Home  /  About  /  Organization  /  Agency Information  /  Training Staff Directory

Training Staff Directory

Revised January 16, 2018 (printer-friendly version)
Email any changes to Anetta Bullock

Staff Member
Location/Unit
Telephone Number
Ken Klingler 
Director
Administration
(405) 425-2504
David Edelman
Training Manager
Administration
(405) 425-2189
Anetta Bullock 
Administrative Manager
Administration
(405) 425-2504
Staff Member
Location/Unit
Telephone Number
Stephanie Howard 
Supervisor
Administration
(405) 425-7143
Scott Magoon
Supervisor
Administration
(405) 425-7516
Kay Smith 
Supervisor
Administration
(405) 425-7634
Sophie Preston 
Training Coordinator
Administration
(405) 425-7134
Vacant
Curriculum Specialist
Administration

Terri Vogt
Admin. Programs Officer II
Administration
(405) 425-2740
Vacant
Administrative Specialist
Administration
(405) 425-7634
Julieta Glass 
Administrative Assistant I
Administration
(405) 425-2737
Tammy Boling
Administrative Assistant
CLEET Liaison
(918) 465-1408
David Woodruff 
Correctional Training Officer II
Administration
(405) 425-2732
Scotty Cox 
Correctional Training Officer II
BJCC
(580) 327-8000, ext. 132
Danyal Weaver
Correctional Training Officer II
DCCC
(918) 594-1300
Kevin Jones 
Correctional Training Officer II
EWCC
(918) 683-8365
Kalin Singleton
Correctional Training Officer II
HMCC
(580) 889-6651
Vernon Collins
Correctional Training Officer II
JBCC
(918) 421-3317
Mark Hamil 
Correctional Training Officer II
JCCC
(580) 852-3110
Vacant
Correctional Training Officer II
JDCC
(918) 682-7841
David McKay
Correctional Training Officer II
JEHCC
(918) 653-7831
Rodney Watts 
Correctional Training Officer II
JLCC
(918) 667-3381
John E. Roper
Correctional Training Officer II
JHCC
(405) 527-4812
David Ramsey 
Correctional Training Officer II
LARC
(405) 527-8919
Ron Davis
Correctional Training Officer II
MBCC
(405) 964-3020
David Mauk
Correctional Training Officer II
MACC
(580) 346-7301
James Forbes
Correctional Training Officer II
NFCC
(580) 535-4700
Kris Rash
Correctional Training Officer II
NEOCC
(918) 256-3392
Bruce Cummings
Correctional Training Officer II
OSP
(918) 423-4700
Carl Allgood
Correctional Training Officer II
OSR/LCCC
(580) 480-3729
Jaime Petty
Correctional Training Officer II
WSKCC
(580) 766-2224
Kenneth McFarlane
Correctional Training Officer II
KBCCC
(405) 425-7569
Ron Judd
Correctional Training Officer II
ECCC
(580) 977-3819
Richard Johnston
Correctional Training Officer III
OSP Satellite
(918) 423-4700, ext 299
Roy Douglas
Training Specialist
OSP Satellite
(918) 423-4700, ext 299
Kevin Major
Training Specialist
OSP Satellite
(918) 423-4700, ext 321
Megan Sisco
Training Specialist
Wilson Training Academy
(580) 668-3700
Donald Skidmore
Training Specialist

Wilson Training Academy
(580) 668-3700
Damon Wilbur
Training Specialist
Wilson Training Academy
(580) 668-3700
Doug McCallister
Chief of Security
Wilson Training Academy
(580) 668-3700
Stephanie Dean
CSMI
Wilson Training Academy
(580) 668-3700
Jeremy Hamilton
CSO III
Wilson Training Academy
(580) 668-3700
Michael Brown
Corporal

Wilson Training Academy

(580) 668-3700
Kevin Lawlor
Lieutenant
Wilson Training Academy
(580) 668-3700
Heidi Ballard
CSO I
Wilson Training Academy
(580) 668-3700
Travis Moore
Officer

Wilson Training Academy
(580) 668-3700
Terri Honeycutt
Food Service Manager

Wilson Training Academy
(580) 668-3700
Ramona Louis
Food Service Specialist

Wilson Training Academy
(580) 668-3700
Rick Owens
Food Service Specialist
Wilson Training Academy
(580) 668-3700