Home  /  About  /  Organization  /  Sentence Administration, Offender Records and Registries  /  Classification and Population Staff Directory

Classification and Population Staff Directory

Contents

Classification and Population

Main Line: (405) 527-5676
Fax: (405) 527-4101

Employee Name
Title
Extension
Lesia Miser
Classification and Population Director
2393
Natalie Gibson
Executive Secretary
2121
Donna Boone
Human Resource Specialist IV
2336
Teri Hamilton
Business Process Analyst2120

Population

Phone: (405) 527-5676
Fax: (405) 527-0944

Employee Name
Title
Extension
Justin Hysmith
Population Coordinator
2325
VACANT
Administrative Assistant II
2329
VACANT
Administrative Programs Officer II
2364
Robin Gilbert
Administrative Programs Officer II
2339
Jerimah Jones
Administrative Programs Officer II
2327
Stacy Louins
Administrative Programs Officer II
2343
Ron Guthrie
Administrative Programs Officer II
2331
John Woody
Administrative Programs Officer II
2422
Dennis Rose
Administrative Programs Officer II
2298
Lisa Arnold
Administrative Programs Officer II
2342
Emily Wood
Administrative Programs Officer II
2328
Scott Nunn
Administrative Programs Officer II
2126

Central Transportation Unit

Phone: (405) 527-5676

Employee Name
Title
Extension
Kelly Wilkey
Chief of Security III
2296
Glenna Frawner
Correctional Security Manager II (LARC CTU)
2346
Allen Semeski
Fleet Specialist IV
2479

Facility Classification

Phone: (405) 527-5676

Employee Name
Job Title
Extension
Caitlin Owen
Facility Classification Manager
2361
VACANT
Secretary IV
2347
VACANT
Administrative Assistant II
2320
VACANT
Administrative Programs Officer II
2315
Traci West
Administrative Specialist (unclass)
2224
VACANT
Correctional Case Manager IV
2321
Shannon Anderson
Administrative Programs Officer I
2302
Michelle Martin
Administrative Programs Officer I
2320

Records

Phone: (405) 527-5676
Fax: (405) 527-3699

Employee Name
Job Title
Extension
Beverly Johnston
Records Officer I
2337
Nancy Griffin
Records Officer I
2344
Courtney Ellis
Records Officer I
2321
Katie Clyburn
Administrative Assistant II
2725
Megan Steele
Administrative Assistant II
2324
Monica McAfee
Administrative Assistant II
2725
Glendy Ivy
Administrative Assistant II
2323
VACANT
Administrative Assistant II

VACANT
Administrative Assistant II

VACANT
Administrative Assistant II

Mabel Bassett Assessment and Reception Center

Phone: (405) 964-3020
Fax: (405) 964-3014

Employee Name
Job Title
Phone Number
John Broadhead
Administrative Programs Officer II
(405) 964-1897
Nicole Chavez
Administrative Assistant II
(405) 964-1894
Vacant
Correctional Case Manager IV
(405) 964-1897
Diana Barber
Correctional Records Officer I
(405) 964-1895
Angela Becker
Correctional Case Manager I
(405) 964-1805
Keith Carder
Correctional Case Manager II
(405) 964-1879

Intake

Phone: (405) 527-5676

Employee Name
Job Title
Extension
Molly Selzer
Correctional Case Manager I
2356
Shalah Hasbel
Correctional Case Manager I
2355
George Williams
Correctional Case Manager I
2354
Daryl Johnson
Correctional Case Manager III
2355

Unit I

Phone: (405) 527-5676

Employee Name
Job Title
Extension
Morgan Peach
Correctional Case Manager I
2402
Courtney Moon
Correctional Case Manager III
2409
Alysha Higgins
Correctional Case Manager I
2411
Amber Alton
Correctional Case Manager I
2369
Shaun TabonCorrectional Case Manager III
2411
Rebekah Barrett
Correctional Case Manager IV
2404
Melanie McManes
Correctional Case Manager III
2407
Katelyne Burnside
Correctional Case Manager I
2414
Cody Soots
Correctional Case Manager I
2413
Jeremy Jepson
Correctional Case Manager I
2406

Unit II

Phone: (405) 527-5676

Employee Name
Job Title
Extension
Frankie Callahan
Correctional Case Manager III
2423
Mashona Folks
Correctional Case Manager III
2424
Debbie Dorris
Correctional Case Manager I
2434
Steve White
Correctional Case Manager III
2428
Rauna Barrett
Correctional Case Manager IV
2429
Lisa Penner
Correctional Case Manager III
2425
Lori Spears
Correctional Case Manager I
2433
Forrest Champion
Correctional Case Manager I
2369
Kathleen Tabooda
Correctional Case Manager I

Gayla Sand
Correctional Case Manager I

Record Auditors

Employee Name
Job Title
Phone Number
Henry Underwood
Correctional Records Officer

Crystal Kennedy
Correctional Records Officer

Jason Ward
Correctional Records Officer

Sara Parker
Correctional Records Officer

David Dickerson
Correctional Records Officer

Darla Dillard
Correctional Records Officer

Megan Bailey
Correctional Records Officer