Home  /  About  /  Organization  /  Classification and Population  /  Sentence Administration  /  Classification and Population Staff Directory

Classification and Population Staff Directory

Contents

Classification and Population

Main Line: (405) 527-5676
Fax: (405) 527-4101

Employee Name
Title
Extension
Kristin Tims
Classification and Population Administrator
2393
Natalie Gibson
Executive Secretary
2121
Vacant
Secretary V
2120
Donna Boone
Human Resource Specialist IV
2336
Donna Hayles
Accountant III
2364

Population

Phone: (405) 527-5676
Fax: (405) 527-0944

Employee Name
Title
Extension
Dale Brewer
Population Coordinator
2325
Traci West
Administrative Assistant II
2329
Pat Blankenship
Administrative Programs Officer II
2339
Robin Gilbert
Administrative Programs Officer II
2327
Dennis Rose
Administrative Programs Officer II
2343
Sheri Meeks
Administrative Programs Officer II
2331
Kathy Horgan
Administrative Programs Officer II
2422
Andy Houston
Administrative Programs Officer II
2298
Perry Hamilton
Administrative Programs Officer II
2342
John Roper
Administrative Programs Officer II
2328

Central Transportation Unit

Phone: (405) 527-5676

Employee Name
Title
Extension
Kelly Wilkey
Chief of Security II
2296
Glenna Frawner
Lieutenant (LARC CTU)
2346
Rodney Bronniman
Auto/Engine Mechanic IV
2479

Facility Classification

Phone: (405) 527-5676

Employee Name
Job Title
Extension
Emily Hysmith
Coordinator Facility Classification
2361
Cori Pounds
Secretary II
2347
Lori Spears
Administrative Assistant I
2320
John Woody
Administrative Programs Officer II
2315
Lauren Williams
Administrative Assistant I
2302
Staci Bliss
Correctional Case Manager IV
2321
Shannon Anderson
Administrative Assistant II
2224

Records

Phone: (405) 527-5676
Fax: (405) 527-3699

Employee Name
Job Title
Extension
Beverly Johnston
Records Officer I
2337
Pat Curtiss
Records Officer I
2344
Beth Easterly
Administrative Technician III
2322
Vacant
Administrative Technician III
2326
Shannon Tuttle
Administrative Technician III
2324
Glenda Ivy
Administrative Technician III
2323

Mabel Bassett Assessment and Reception Center

Phone: (405) 964-3020
Fax: (405) 964-3014

Employee Name
Job Title
Phone Number
Vacant
Administrative Programs Officer II
(405) 964-1898
Kathy Burton
Administrative Assistant I
(405) 964-1894
Vacant
Correctional Case Manager IV
(405) 964-1897
Diana Barber
Correctional Records Officer I
(405) 964-1895
Allen Littlesun
Correctional Case Manager III
(405) 964-1896
Nikki Sullivan
Correctional Case Manager III
(405) 964-1879

Intake

Phone: (405) 527-5676

Employee Name
Job Title
Extension
Molly Selzer
Correctional Case Manager I
2356
Amanda Kilgore
Correctional Case Manager I
2354
Steve White
Correctional Case Manager I
2295
Paul Pendergraft
Correctional Case Manager III
2355

Unit I

Phone: (405) 527-5676

Employee Name
Job Title
Extension
Tonya Carlin
Correctional Case Manager III
2402
Judy Cheatwood
Correctional Case Manager III
2409
Lisa Penner
Correctional Case Manager III
2411
Melanie Baxter
Correctional Case Manager III
2369
Shaun NewtonCorrectional Case Manager I
2413
J.J. Jones
Correctional Case Manager IV
2404
Rebekah Barrett
Correctional Case Manager I
2407
Vacant
Correctional Case Manager I
2414
Kristee Bonds
Correctional Case Manager I
2409
Emily Wood
Correctional Case Manager I
2406

Unit II

Phone: (405) 527-5676

Employee Name
Job Title
Extension
Stacy Lovins
Correctional Case Manager I
2423
Amanda Kilgore
Correctional Case Manager I
2424
John Broadhead
Correctional Case Manager I
2434
Tracy Jones
Correctional Case Manager III
2428
Vacant
Correctional Case Manager IV
2429
Blake Long
Correctional Case Manager I
2425
Frankie Callahan
Correctional Case Manager III
2433

Sentence Administration

Phone: (405) 425-2615
Fax: (405) 425-2608

Employee Name
Job Title
Phone Number
Tonia Dickerson
Administrator, Sentence Administration and Offender Records
425-2615
Pam Anderson
Secretary V
(405) 258-1355

Offender Records Unit

Phone (405) 425-2628
Fax: (405) 425-2608

Employee Name
Job Title
Phone Number
Tina Petete
Records Coordinator
425-2628
Sharon L. Smith
Administrative Assistant I
425-2625
Vacant
Administrative Assistnat I

Vacant
Administrative Technician III
425-7230

Sex Offender Registration Unit

Phone: (405) 425-2872
Fax: (405) 425-7070 or (405) 425-7145

Employee Name
Job Title
Phone Number
Lisa Sunday
Administrative Programs Officer II
425-2872
Bonnie Yarbrough
Sex Offender, Admin Assistant II
425-7067
Eydie Youngblood
Sex Offender, Administrative Technician IV
425-7601
Octavia Dent
Sex Offender, Admin Assistant I
425-7069
Gary Campbell
Sex Offender, Admin Assistant I
425-7071
Joyce Coley
Sex Offender, Admin Assistant I
425-7630
Becky Smith
Law Enforcement Communications Specialist II
425-7229

Closed Records Unit

Phone: (405) 425-2626
Fax: (405) 425-2963

Employee Name
Job Title
Phone Number
Janice Thompson
Administrative Programs Officer II
425-2626
Vacant
Administrative Technician IV
425-2990
Vacant
Administrative Technician III
425-2982

Record Auditors

Employee Name
Job Title
Phone Number
Vacant
Correctional Records Officer

Crystal Kennedy
Correctional Records Officer

Jason Ward
Correctional Records Officer

Sara Parker
Correctional Records Officer

David Dickerson
Correctional Records Officer

Vacant
Correctional Records Officer

Vacant
Correctional Records Officer