Home  /  About  /  Organization  /  Agency Information  /  Central Office Phone List

Central Office Phone List

Revised May 14, 2018 (printer-friendly version)
Contact Lavonna Bartling or 425-2722 with updates
NOTE: Unless indicated, the area code is (405).

Employees by FIRST NAME

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

A


Employee Name
Extension
Akeya Goosby
2560
Albert Wall
2599
Alecia Reed
7602
Alex Iven
2345
Alex Lunn
7528
Allison Chafin
2525
Amandia Callen
2680
Ammon Brisolara
2515
Andre Irby
7292
Anetta Bullock
2504
Angela York
2582
Angie Smith
7545
Anita Richards
7531
Antwonette Kimble
7131
Ashlee Clemmons
2694
Ashley Strebert
2990
Ashton Mauney
2515

(Back to Top) 


B


Employee Name
Extension
Becky Smith
7229
Benjamin Williams
7273
Bertha Hespe
2859
Bill Moseley
2580
Bob Tomlinson
7624
Bob Wilkerson
2632
Bobbie Moore
7531
Bonnie Yarbrough
7067
Brad Bailey
7548
Brandy Reames
2511
Brenda Bryant
7100
Brittney Gilleland
2537

(Back to Top)

C


Employee Name
Extension
Candice Christian
2794
Candice Moore
2883
Carla King
7160
Charles Berreth
2636
Charles Brewer
2528
Charles Renshaw
7207
Charles Shepherd
2556
Charlotte Johnson
7535
Cheri Bolz
2524
Cheryl Williams
2054
Chris Kennedy
2731
Cindy Wilkett
2635
Cliff Fielding
2334
Clifton Wallace
2650
Cody Simmons
7573
Consuella Brown
7530
Cooper Waltz
2667
Crystal Durfey
2707
Cyndie Aicher
2533

(Back to Top)

D


Employee Name
Extension
Damon Wilbur
2504
Dan Douglas
2654
David Cincotta
2515
David Edelman
2189
David Moore
2455
David Stenhouse
2209
David Woodruff
2732
Debra Leistner
2671
Demola Peterkin
2668
Denise Burgdoff
2508
Deonta Samilton
2175
Derek Stephens
2742
Diane Orr
2642
Don Grigsby
7570
Dustie Haney
2515

(Back to Top)

E


Employee Name
Extension
Edith Shoals
2484
Elvin Baum
2558

(Back to Top)

F


Employee Name
Extension
Faron Bryant
7878
Felicia Adams
2538
Fonda Bean
2195
Funmi Togun
2606

(Back to Top)

G


Employee Name
Extension
Gail Jackson
2691
Gary Campbell
7069
Gary Elliott
2515
Gary Fearnow
2527
Gayle Blackburn
7008
Gayle Curry
2565
Gharzuddin Baksh
2586
Glen Jenkins
2662
Greg Thomas
2844
Greg Williams
7100

(Back to Top)

H


Employee Name
Extension
Hue Tu
2673

(Back to Top)

I


Employee Name
Extension
Ilinda Jackson
2607

(Back to Top)

J


Employee Name
Extension
J. C. Colbert
2689
James Eyadiel
2692
James Rudek
2877
Jamie Jones
2136
Jamie Keef
7128
Janet Weldon
2738
Janice Thompson
2982
Jason Bentley
7170
Jason Blackburn
2570
Jeff McLaughlin
7074
Jeff Spaulding
7122
Jennifer McCoy
2613
Jessica Brown
7055
Jessica Shouse
2329
Jim Glover
7571
Jocelyn Bunn
2860
Joe Allbaugh
2506
Joe Koerner
2779
Joel Baine
2851
John Loomis
7533
John New
2645
Johnny Blevins
2567
Josh Johnson
7054
Joshua Phillips
2579
Joyce Coley
7630
Judith Blount
2868
Judy Harris
7271
Julie Rose
7125
Julieta Glass
2737
Justin Farris
7544
Justin Giudice
2871
Justin Tate
2957

(Back to Top)

K


Employee Name
Extension
Kara Kite
2564
Karen Dusenbery
2174
Karen Hart
2668
Kathi Sappington
2535
Kay Smith
7634
Kaya Birdsong-Watson
2620
Kayla Gracey
7603
Keisha Driskell
2670
Ken Klingler
7635
Kerry Minyard
7611
Kevin Shipman
2287
Kim Rotelli
2678
Kim Sharp
7554
Kimberley Owen
2506
Kristin Tims
2092
Kristina Goad
7362
Kristina Hofmeier
2559
Kyla Richardson
2223
Kyle Daily
2571
Kylee Hicks
2534

(Back to Top)

L


Employee Name
Extension
Larry Bennett
7197
Latonya Graham
2982
Laura Lucht
2664
Lavonna Bartling
2722
Leah Hadley
2116
Leon Wilson
2786
Lisa Bennett
7538
Lisa Sunday
2872
Lori Evans-Wilson
2515
Lucinda Pashby
2084
Lydia McBride
2131

(Back to Top)

M


Employee Name
Extension
Maggi Williams
7381
Margie Weaver
2515
Marie Miller
2776
Marilyn Davidson
7267
Mark Knutson
2682
Mark Winn
2513
Matt Elliott
2520
Matt Rychner
7443
Matthew Craig
7166
Meena Rastogi
2440
Michelle Minietta
2515
Michele Whitaker
2521
Michelle Pletcher
2697
Mike Carpenter
2781
Millicent Newton-Embry
2601
Morgan Carpenter
7282

(Back to Top)

N


Employee Name
Extension
Nanette Herndon-Chase
2570
Nathan Willman
2485
Nick Chaffin
2346
Nicole Flemming
2515
Nicole Greeson
7198
Nikki Lofftus
2474
Nina Cooper
2596

(Back to Top)

P


Employee Name
Extension
Pablo Pinzon
2566
Pam Anderson
2185
Pat Donnelly
2585
Patricia Ormerod
2853
Patricia Podhajski
2179
Paul Garrison
2663
Paula Flowers
2669
Paula Johnson
7514
Phillip Baker
7129
Phillip Cary
2119

(Back to Top)

R


Employee Name
Extension
Rachael Rogers
7155
Ramona Hollier
7127
Randy Pogue
2638
Regina Watson
2684
Rhena Reynolds
2611
Rita Landers
2640
Robert Harms
2293
Roshonda Jones
2633
Ryan Kinsey
2006

(Back to Top)

S


Employee Name
Extension
Sai'Queenau Reese
2550
Sakeenah Lewis
2793
Samantha Robb
2557
Sandra Nazar
2590
Sara Puett
2247
Sarah Dunning
7161
Scott Crow
2588
Scott Magoon
7516
Shaliqua Hopkins
2534
Sharon Smith
2618
Sharon L. Smith
2625
Shatoya LaFitte
7534
Shawn Dodson
2575
Shawn Hooper
7104
Shawna Ranells
2791
Sophie Preston
7134
Stacey Collins
2581
Stephanie Burk
2617
Stephanie Carpenter
7886
Stephanie Howard
7143
Stephen Frazier
2549
Steve Dietrich
2612
Steve Young
7123
Subrata Kumar
7213
Susan Oommen
2143

(Back to Top)

T


Employee Name
Extension
Tami Miner
7574
Tammie Giudice
2795
Tania Raclaw
2539
Tanner Hughes
2546
Tanya Parker
2695
Tasha Parker
2114
Teressa Davenport
2602
Terri Vogt
2740
Tia Parker
2141
Tim McMullen2184
Tim Peters
2541
Tina Hicks
2721
Tina Petete
2628
Tom James
2648
Tom Lewis
7568
Toni Hafferty
2656
Tonia Dickerson
2615
Tracy Carter
2545
Travis Clark
7518

(Back to Top)

V


Employee Name
Extension
Vu Duong
2592

(Back to Top)

W


Employee NameExtension
William Monday2643

(Back to Top)

Employees by LAST NAME

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Employee NameExtension
Adams, Felicia
2538
Aicher, Cyndie
2533
Allbaugh, Joe
2506
Anderson, Pam
2185

(Back to Top)

Employee NameExtension
Bailey, Brad
7548
Baine, Joel
2851
Baker, Phillip
7129
Baksh, Gharzuddin
2586
Bartling, Lavonna
2722
Baum, Elvin
2558
Bean, Fonda
2195
Bennett, Larry
7197
Bennett, Lisa
7538
Bentley, Jason
7170
Berreth, Charles
2636
Birdsong-Watson, Kaya
2620
Blackburn, Gayle
7008
Blackburn, Jason
2570
Blevins, Johnny
2567
Blount, Judith
2868
Bolz, Cheri
2524
Brewer, Charles
2528
Brisolara, Ammon
2515
Brown, Consuella
7530
Brown, Jessica
7055
Bryant, Brenda
7100
Bryant, Faron
7878
Bullock, Anetta
2504
Bunn, Jocelyn
2860
Burgdoff, Denise
2508
Burk, Stephanie
2617

(Back to Top)

Employee NameExtension
Callen, Amandia
2680
Campbell, Gary
7069
Carpenter, Mike
2781
Carpenter, Morgan
7282
Carpenter, Stephanie
7886
Carter, Tracy
2545
Cary, Phillip
2119
Chaffin, Nick
2346
Chafin, Allison
2525
Christian, Candice
2794
Cincotta, David
2515
Clark, Travis
7518
Clemmons, Ashlee
2694
Colbert, J. C.
2689
Coley, Joyce
7630
Collins, Stacey
2581
Cooper, Nina
2596
Craig, Matthew
7166
Crow, Scott
2588
Curry, Gayle
2565

(Back to Top)

Employee NameExtension
Daily, Kyle
2571
Davenport, Teressa
2602
Davidson, Marilyn
7267
Dickerson, Tonia
2615
Dietrich, Steve
2612
Dodson, Shawn
2575
Donnelly, Pat
2585
Douglas, Dan
2654
Driskell, Keisha
2670
Dunning, Sarah
7161
Duong, Vu
2592
Durfey, Crystal
2707
Dusenbery, Karen
2174

(Back to Top)

Employee NameExtension
Edelman, David
2189
Elliot, Matt
2520
Elliott, Gary
2515
Evans-Wilson, Lori
2515
Eyadiel, James
2692

(Back to Top)

Employee NameExtension
Farris, Justin
7544
Fearnow, Gary
2527
Fielding, Cliff
2334
Flemming, Nicole
2515
Flowers, Paula
2669
Frazier, Stephen
2549

(Back to Top)

Employee NameExtension
Garrison, Paul
2663
Gilleland, Brittney
2537
Giudice, Justin
2871
Giudice, Tammie
2795
Glass, Julieta
2737
Glover, Jim
7571
Goad, Kristina
7362
Goosby, Akeya
2560
Gracey, Kayla
7603
Graham, Latonya
2982
Greeson, Nicole
7198
Grigsby, Don
7570

(Back to Top)



Hadley, Leah
2116
Halferty, Toni
2656
Haney, Dustie
2515
Harms, Robert2293
Harris, Judy
7271
Hart, Karen
2668
Herndon-Chase, Nanette
2570
Hespe, Bertha
2859
Hicks, Kylee
2534
Hicks, Tina
2721
Hofmeier, Kristina
2559
Hollier, Ramona
7127
Hooper, Shawn
7104
Hopkins, Shaliqua
2534
Howard, Stephanie
7143
Hughes, Tanner
2546

 (Back to Top)

Employee NameExtension
Irby, Andre
7292
Iven, Alex2345

(Back to Top)

Employee NameExtension
Jackson, Gail
2691
Jackson, Ilinda
2607
James, Tom
2648
Jenkins, Glen
2662
Johnson, Charlotte
7535
Johnson, Josh
7054
Johnson, Paula
7514
Jones, Jamie
2136
Jones, Roshonda
2633

(Back to Top)

Employee NameExtension
Keef, Jamie
7128
Kennedy, Chris
2731
Kimble, Antwonette
7131
King, Carla
7160
Kinsey, Ryan
2006
Kite, Kara
2564
Klingler, Ken
7635
Knutson, Mark
2682
Koerner, Joe
2779
Kumar, Subrata
7213

(Back to Top)

Employee NameExtension
LaFitte, Shatoya
7534
Landers, Rita
2640
Leistner, Debra
2671
Lewis, Sakeenah
2793
Lewis, Tom
7568
Lofftus, Nikki
2474
Loomis, John
7533
Lucht, Laura
2664
Lunn, Alex
7528

(Back to Top)

Employee NameExtension
Magoon, Scott
7516
Mauney, Ashton
2515
McBride, Lydia
2131
McCoy, Jennifer
2613


 
McLaughlin, Jeff ................ 425-7074
McMullen, Tim.................... 425-2184
Miller, Marie....................... 425-2776
Miner, Tami........................ 425-7574
Minietta, Michele ............... 425-2515
Minyard, Kerry................... 425-7611
Monday, William................ 425-2643
Moore, Bobbi.................... 425-7531
Moore, Candice................... 425-2883
Moore, David...................... 425-2455
Moseley, Bill ....................... 425-2580
(Back to Top)

Nazar, Sandra ..................... 425-2590
New, John............................ 425-2645
Newton-Embry, Millicent .. 425-2601
(Back to Top)

Oommen, Susan................ 425-2143
Ormerod, Patricia............... 425-2853
Orr, Diane........................... 425-2642
Owen, Kimberley................ 425-2506
(Back to Top)

Parker, Tanya ..................... 425-2695
Parker, Tasha ..................... 425-2114
Parker, Tia.......................... 425-2141
Pashby, Lucinda.................. 425-2084
Peterkin, Demola................ 425-2668
Peters, Tim.......................... 425-2541
Petete, Tina ......................... 425-2628
Phillips, Joshua ................... 425-2579
Pinzon, Pablo....................... 425-2566
Pletcher, Michelle............... 425-2697
Podhajski, Patricia.............. 425-2179
Pogue, Randy ...................... 425-2638
Preston, Sophie................... 425-7134
Puett, Sara........................... 425-2247
(Back to Top)

Raclaw, Tania ..................... 425-2539
Ranells, Shawna.................. 425-2791
Rastogi, Meena ................... 425-2440
Reames, Brandy.................. 425-2511
Reed, Alecia........................ 425-7602
Reese, Sai'Queenau ............. 425-2550
Renshaw, Charles ............... 425-7207
Reynolds, Rhena ................. 425-2611
Richards, Anita................... 425-7531
Richardson, Kyla................ 425-2223
Robb, Samantha.................. 425-2557
Rogers, Rachael .................. 425-7155
Rose, Julie ........................... 425-7125
Rotelli, Kim......................... 425-2678
Rudek, James ...................... 425-2877
Rychner, Matt..................... 425-7443
(Back to Top)

Samilton, Deonta ................ 425-2175
Sappington, Kathi............... 425-2535
Sharp, Kim ......................... 425-7554
Shepherd, Charles .............. 425-2556
Shipman, Kevin .................. 425-2287
Shoals, Edith ....................... 425-2484
Shouse, Jessica .................... 425-2329
Simmons, Cody................... 425-7573
Smith, Angie ....................... 425-7545
Smith, Becky....................... 425-7229
Smith, Kay .......................... 425-7634
Smith, Sharon ..................... 425-2618
Smith, Sharon L. ................. 425-2625
Spaulding, Jeff.................... 425-7122
Stenhouse, David.................425-2209
Stephens, Derek...................425-2742
Strebert, Ashley ..................425-2990
Sunday, Lisa ........................425-2872
Sylvester, Shren ...................425-2267
(Back to Top)

Tate, Justin...........................425-2957
Thomas, Greg ......................425-2844
Thompson, Janice................425-2982
Tims, Kristin ........................425-2092
Togun, Funmi ......................425-2606
Tomlinson, Bob ...................425-7624
Tu, Hue ................................425-2673
(Back to Top)

Vogt, Terri............................425-2740
(Back to Top)

Wall, Albert .........................425-2599
Wallace, Clifton...................425-2650
Waltz, Cooper......................425-2667
Watson, Regina ...................425-2684
Weaver, Margie ...................425-2515
Weldon, Janet ......................425-2738
Whitaker, Michele ..............425-2521
Wilbur, Damon....................425-2504
Wilkerson, Bob ...................425-2632
Wilkett, Cindy .....................425-2635
Williams, Benjamin .............425-7273
Williams, Cheryl..................425-2054
Williams, Greg.....................425-7100
Williams, Maggi ..................425-7381
Willman, Nathan..................425-2485
Wilson, Leon........................425-2786
Winn, Mark..........................425-2513
Woodruff, David .................425-2732
(Back to Top)

Yarbrough, Bonnie .............425-7067
York, Angela .......................425-2582
Young, Steve........................425-7123
(Back to Top)

Helpful Numbers

Break Room ...................................425-2523
Classification ........................ 527-3950 x393
Closed Records ..............................425-2990
Community Sentencing.................. 425-2691
Analytics and Evaluation............... 962-6199
Grants .................................. (918) 581-2002
Health Services ..............................962-6084
I.T. Call Center ..............................521-2445
Inmate Help ................................. ..Ext-3501
Intake Office...................................319-3560
Inspector General ..........................425-2571
Legal Conference Room…............425-2351
Mailroom.......................................425-2596
Maintenance ................................. Ext -2580
North Conference Room.................425-2597
OCI ................................................425-7525
Offender Records ...........................425-2615
Pardon and Parole Board................521-6600
Pop./Prog./Strat.Plan.....................962-6182
Procedures........................... (918) 581-2836
Programs .......................................962-6135
Region I ……………...…………..…425-2695
Region II……….……………...…. 425-7008
Region III/Private Prisons ………..425-7100
Security Booth.................................425-2555
Sentence Administration ................425-2615
Sex Offender Registry.....................425-2872
Supply Room..................................425-2287
Teletype Operator ..........................425-2570
Training .........................................425-2504
Wall Phone Reception....................425-2720
Web Services..................................425-2678
(Back to Top)

 Fax Numbers

Administration.....................425-7216
Administrative Review.........425-2683
Agri-Services .......................425-7505
Chief of Operations .............425-2578
Classification.......................527-4101
Community Sentencing........425-7216
Director’s Office..................425-2578
Employee Rights/Relations..425-7211
Finance and Accounting
Accounts Payable .............425-7240
Budget/Accounts/Inventory Control 425-7315
PCards/Surplus/Fleet Mgmt...425-7315
Restitution ........................425-7240
General Counsel..................425-2683
Grants........................ (918) 581-2935
Health Services ......................962-6102
HR Benefits.............................425-7256
HR Payroll..............................425-2886
HR Staffing .............................425-7133
Information Technology ......425-2554
Inspector General................425-7259
Medical Services .................962-6147
OCI......................................425-7502
Procedures ................ (918) 581-2767
Programs.............................962-6102
Purchasing ..........................425-2574
Records................................425-2608
Region II..............................425-7502
Region III ............................425-3654
Sex Offender Registry..........425-7070
Teletype ...............................425-7234

1st Floor Copier by Elevator...... 425-7344
(Back to Top) 

 

Contact DOC

Main Location
3400 Martin Luther King Avenue
Oklahoma City, OK 73111-4298


Mailing
PO Box 11400
Oklahoma City, OK  73136-0400


Phone: (405) 425-2500
Fax: (405) 425-2578


Contact Webmaster

Subscribe to DOC Updates!

Email Updates
To sign up for updates or to access your subscriber preferences, please enter your contact information below.